Make Communication Sweeter!

Home ProductsTelecom Hand Tools

Universal LC / MU 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen for adapter , 800 Cleans Cleaning

Certification
Good quality Krone Module for sales
Good quality Krone Module for sales
I have received the first 10 units BRCP. They arrived here in good shape. I am happy with the first 10 units . Looking forward the rest 190 units.

—— Marks

Thanks for your recommendation on the Krone mounting frame.The real Stainless steel material with better price make our client very satisfied.

—— Muhammad

Your AMP TYCO picabond connectors used for Iran telecom works excellent,our client is very satisfied with the quality.

—— احمد عبدالله

We have worked with Melontel over 5 years,everything goes well and you bring me more business. Excellent supplier 100% recommend. Thanks, Ben.

—— Liana

I'm Online Chat Now

Universal LC / MU 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen for adapter , 800 Cleans Cleaning

China Universal LC / MU 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen for adapter , 800 Cleans Cleaning supplier
Universal LC / MU 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen for adapter , 800 Cleans Cleaning supplier Universal LC / MU 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen for adapter , 800 Cleans Cleaning supplier Universal LC / MU 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen for adapter , 800 Cleans Cleaning supplier

Large Image :  Universal LC / MU 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen for adapter , 800 Cleans Cleaning

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: Melontel
Certification: ISO,RHOS,UL,CE
Model Number: MT-C9022

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 1pcs/box 200pcs/carton
Delivery Time: 10days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000pieces/day
Detailed Product Description
Material: ABS Application: Clean
Type: SC/2SC/FC/ST/LC/MU Ferrule Type: 1.25mm & 2.5mm
Weight: 23g Working Life: More Than 800 Times
Warranty: 1 Year Color: Blue Or White
2.5mm: FC/SC/ST Cleaner Pen 1.25mm: LC/MU Cleaner Pen

Real New Hot Universal LC / MU 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen , 800 Cleans Cleaning

 

Description:

 

connector cleaned:SC, SC2, FC, ST, DIN, D4 MU, LC, MT

 

The One-click Cleaners are dry cloth cleaners specially designed

to clean single fiber connectors residing in an adapter, faceplate or bulkhead.

 

The dust cap of the cleaner acts as an adapter for cleaning unmated connectors

 

Disposable with 800+ cleanings per unit, Made from antistatic resins

 

Easy pushing motion engages connector and initiates cleaner

 

Compliant with EU/95/2002/EC Directive(RoHS)

 

Extendable tip reaches recessed connectors

 

Cleaning micro fibers are densely stranded and debris free

 

Quick Detail:

 

Optical fiber Clean pen 1.25mm & 2.5mm

 

1.Ergonomic, comfortable design with single action cleaning

 

2.Precise mechanical action delivers consistent cleaning results

 

3.Automatically advance ensures each clean is performed

with fresh cleaning tape

 

4.Low cost per clean

 

Our Services:

 

All of our goods will pass QUALITY INSPECTIONS before shipment.

Best after sale service, customer can follow their order situation any time, no matter on product line, warehouse or shipment.

More than 22 years experience in in product production to make your order more smooth.

On time delivery, in general 10~15 days.

Multimode payment: T/T, Paypal,Western Union.

Special dimensions available according to request.

We have many certificates of our goods.

 

Similar products

 

 

 

MT-C9021 New Real Optic Fiber Cleaning Universal Fiber Optic Connector Cassette Cleaner
MT-C9022 Real New Hot Universal LC / MU 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen , 800 Cleans Cleaning
MT-C9024 optical fiber optic cleaning stick 1.25mm 2.5mm CONNECTOR CLEANER for SC FC ST LC Connectors
MT-C9026 MTP MPO Bulkhead Cleaner Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner MPO II – MTP® Brand Connector
MT-C9027 Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner Type CLE-MPO-T fiber optic cleaner cassette

Universal LC / MU 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen for adapter , 800 Cleans Cleaning

Contact Details
NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: admin

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)